Daftar Prestasi MTs 2019

No Juara Kejuaraan Penyelenggara Atas nama Tanggal Lomba
1 Juara 2 Estafet Rubik-Crown 1.0 SMA DT Adlan Aryasatya (8B); Muhammad Hafiz Rabbani (8C); Muhammad Hidzkil H (8E) 31/01/2019
2 Juara 3 Recycle Art-Crown 1.0 SMA DT Annisa Noviandra Kaunis (8C); Insyira Izdi Pearlyan (8C); Nadifa Fakhira Gilang Indryan (8D) 31/01/2019
3 Juara 1 Futsal-Aksioma KKMTs Kota Cimahi Luthfi Zaki Ramadhan (7D); Mochammad Farid Putra Efendi (8A); Muhammad Reihan Syahbana (7A); Bagus Wira Pratama (8D); Ahmad Fauzaan Nur H (8E); Naufal Rizki (9B); M Mulki (9B); Habib Lazuardi (9D); Fajar Wiar (9C); Rhizky Akbar (9C) 31/01/2019
4 Juara 1 BuluTangkis Putri-Aksioma KKMTs Kota Cimahi Lathifah Riani Syafrudin (8A) 31/01/2019
5 Juara 2 BuluTangkis Putra-Aksioma KKMTs Kota Cimahi Muhammad Reihan Syahbana (7A) 31/01/2019
6 Juara 2 Kaligrafi putri-Aksioma KKMTs Kota Cimahi Luthfia Zahra (8C) 31/01/2019
7 Juara 2 Pidato Bahasa Inggris Putri-Aksioma KKMTs Kota Cimahi Tasya Septya Khairunnisa (8E) 31/01/2019
8 Juara 1 Tahfizh-Aksioma KKMTs Kota Cimahi Khansa Luthfiyah Jasmine (8A) 31/01/2019
9 Juara 3 MHQ-Fitrah Insani Edufest 2019 Fitrah Insani Khansa Luthfiyah Jasmine (8A) 05/02/2019
10 Juara 3 Story Telling-Fitrah Insani Edufest 2019 Fitrah Insani Dyandra Aulia Mutaqien (7A) 06/02/2019
11 Juara 1 Spelling Bee-Fitrah Insani Edufest 2019 Fitrah Insani Muhammad Rizky (8E) 07/02/2019
12 Juara 2 Spelling Bee-Mukram 2019 Daarul Fikri Daarul Fikri Muhammad Rizky (8E) 23/02/2019
13 Juara 3 Spelling Bee-Mukram 2019 Daarul Fikri Daarul Fikri Daffa Dwika (8E) 23/02/2019
14 Juara 1 Nasyid-Nurul Fikri Creatiity Days 2019 Nurul Fikri Qeila Putri Mayandra (8B); Farisa Azzahra (8B); Kanahaya Salmi (8C); Sandrina Anisa Widya (7B) 19/02/2019
15 Juara 1 Proyek Sederhana-Sakti Adventure Games I MAN Kota Cimahi Bagus Fathan A (8E); Ahmad Fatih (8B); Ahmad Iqbal (8A) 17/03/2019
16 Juara 1 Kebersihan Putra-Sakti Adventure Games I MAN Kota Cimahi Faizan (7C) 17/03/2019
17 Juara 1 Pengetahuan Kepramukaan Putri-Sakti Adventure Games I MAN Kota Cimahi Nabila (7B) 17/03/2019
18 Juara 2 Administrasi Terbaik Putri-Sakti Adventure Games I MAN Kota Cimahi Haura (7C) 17/03/2019
19 Juara 3 Administrasi Terbaik Putra-Sakti Adventure Games I MAN Kota Cimahi Ahmad Fatih (8B) 17/03/2019
20 Juara 3 Kewarganegaraan Putra-Sakti Adventure Games I MAN Kota Cimahi Irnando Axel (7C) 17/03/2019
21 Juara 3 P3K Putra -Sakti Adventure Games I MAN Kota Cimahi Dyandra aulia (7A); Bagus Fathan A (8E); Luthfi dzaky (7D); Ahmad Fatih (8B) 17/03/2019
22 Harapan 2 LKBB-Sakti Adventure Games I MAN Kota Cimahi Bagus Fathan A (8E); Ahmad Fatih (8B); Ahmad Iqbal (8A); Faizan (7C); Irnando Axel (7C); Dyandra Aulia (7A); Luthfi Dzaky (7D); M. Arief (7C); Chalista Maharani (7B); Fitrianti (7A); Nabila Fatimah (7B);Haura (7C); Alifa Izzatunnisa (7B); Aisyah Melani(7D); AsySyifa Nazwa (7B); Hilmiya Fahimah (7A) 17/03/2019
23 Juara 1 Silat kelas Bebas-Pasundan Cimahi Open Championship Pasundan Cimahi Muhammad Dhafin K (7D) 23/03/2019
24 Juara 2 Silat kelas A-Pasundan Cimahi Open Championship Pasundan Cimahi Muhammad Faza Mazaya (8E) 23/03/2019
25 Juara 3 Silat kelas J-Pasundan Cimahi Open Championship Pasundan Cimahi Fadlin Aryasatya N (8A) 23/03/2019
26 Juara 1 Kategori Eliminasi 10m-Bintang Madani Bintang Madani Khalida Zahra April 2019
27 Juara 1 Kategori Kuliafikasi 10m-Bintang Madani Bintang Madani Khalida Zahra April 2019
28 Juara 1 Dongeng Sunda-Asih Putra Festival 2.0 Yayasan Asih Putera Faza Nadhira (8A) April-Mei 2019
29 Juara 1 Story Telling-Asih Putra Festival 2.0 Yayasan Asih Putera Irnando Axel Syah Reeyan (7C) April-Mei 2019
30 Juara 2 Story Telling-Asih Putra Festival 2.0 Yayasan Asih Putera Nadia Dzakiya N (7A) April-Mei 2019
31 Juara 1 Recycled Fashion Design -Asih Putra Festival 2.0 Yayasan Asih Putera Ataka Fathya Azka (8B); Kirey Qanita Renada (8B); Salma Nur Sadrina (8C) April-Mei 2019
32 Juara 2 Recycled Fashion Design -Asih Putra Festival 2.0 Yayasan Asih Putera Nada Khairiyah (8D); Insyira Izdi Pearlyan (8C); Siti Kamilah K (8E) April-Mei 2019
33 Juara 3 Recycled Fashion Design -Asih Putra Festival 2.0 Yayasan Asih Putera Anisa N Kaunis (8C); Selvy Widya (8D); Aurelia (8C) April-Mei 2019
34 Juara 1 Rubik-Asih Putra Festival 2.0 Yayasan Asih Putera M Reihan Syahbana Juara (7A) April-Mei 2019
35 Juara 2 Rubik-Asih Putra Festival 2.0 Yayasan Asih Putera Adlan Aryasatya (8B) April-Mei 2019
36 Juara 3 Rubik-Asih Putra Festival 2.0 Yayasan Asih Putera Hafidz Rabbani (8C) April-Mei 2019
37 Juara 1 Tahfizh-Asih Putra Festival 2.0 Yayasan Asih Putera Hilmiya Fahimah (7A) April-Mei 2019
38 Juara 3 Futsal-Asih Putra Festival 2.0 Yayasan Asih Putera Fajar Wiar; Habib Lazuardi; M Rhiezki Akbar; M Haikal Sulaiman Ghanin; Yoga Permana; M Hisyam Syauqi; M Noval; M Mulki April-Mei 2019
39 Juara 1 Ronde Nasional SMP Puteri Aduan Perorangan 3rd Bogor Open Archery Championship 2019 Noor Fakhira Marchita 6 Juli 2019
40 Juara 1 Panahan Se-Bandung Raya, 15m SMP Putri Batununggal Indah Club Tournament 2019 Khalida Zahra Wahyudi 28 Juli 2019